Week 9

October 30, 2020

 

F - at Lower Moreland

F

Bristol

Bristol (2-3)

6

Lower Moreland

Lower Moreland (2-1) •

15

 

F - at Quakertown

F

Upper Moreland

Upper Moreland (4-1)

6

Quakertown

Quakertown (4-1) •

37

 

F - at Garnet Valley

F

Conestoga

Conestoga (0-2)

6

Garnet Valley

Garnet Valley (2-0) •

68

 

F - at Ridley

F

Upper Darby

Upper Darby (0-2)

0

Ridley

Ridley (2-0) •

34

 

F - at Council Rock South

F

Council Rock North

Council Rock North (2-2) •

23

Council Rock South

Council Rock South (3-2)

7

 

F - at Spring-Ford

F

Cumberland Valley

Cumberland Valley (1-5)

14

Spring-Ford

Spring-Ford (6-0) •

20

 

F - at West Chester Rustin

F

Downingtown East

Downingtown East (1-3)

13

West Chester Rustin

West Chester Rustin (3-1) •

32

 

F - at West Chester Henderson

F

Octorara

Octorara (5-2)

6

West Chester Henderson

West Chester Henderson (1-3) •

24

 

F - at Great Valley

F

Oxford

Oxford (0-3)

14

Great Valley

Great Valley (2-2) •

17

 

F - at Springfield-Delco

F

Harriton

Harriton (0-2)

0

Springfield-Delco

Springfield-Delco (2-0) •

47

 

F - at Upper Dublin

F

Hatboro-Horsham

Hatboro-Horsham (0-5)

0

Upper Dublin

Upper Dublin (4-1) •

32

 

F - at Marple-Newtown

F

Strath Haven

Strath Haven (1-1)

27

Marple-Newtown

Marple-Newtown (2-0) •

33

 

F - at Pennridge

F

Abington

Abington (3-2)

15

Pennridge

Pennridge (5-0) •

21

 

F - at Methacton

F

Pottsgrove

Pottsgrove (1-1)

6

Methacton

Methacton (2-3) •

17

 

F - at Avon Grove

F

Unionville

Unionville (3-1)

21

Avon Grove

Avon Grove (1-3) •

42

 

F - at Neshaminy

F

Pennsbury

Pennsbury (0-5)

0

Neshaminy

Neshaminy (4-1) •

34

 

F - at Bensalem

F

Souderton

Souderton (5-0) •

55

Bensalem

Bensalem (0-5)

12

 

F - at William Tennent

F

New Hope-Solebury

New Hope-Solebury (2-3)

20

William Tennent

William Tennent (2-3) •

34

 

F - at Upper Merion

F

Owen J Roberts

Owen J Roberts (3-3) •

21

Upper Merion

Upper Merion (0-3)

0

 

F - at Pottstown

F

Boyertown

Boyertown (1-5) •

34

Pottstown

Pottstown (1-2)

6

 

F - at Radnor

F

Penncrest

Penncrest (0-2)

6

Radnor

Radnor (1-1) •

28

 

F - at Perkiomen Valley

F

Pope John Paul II

Pope John Paul II (3-0) •

34

Perkiomen Valley

Perkiomen Valley (4-2)

22

 

F - at Central Bucks West

F

Central Bucks East

Central Bucks East (1-4)

20

Central Bucks West

Central Bucks West (1-4) •

40

 

F - at Upper Perkiomen

F

Phoenixville

Phoenixville (1-1) •

20

Upper Perkiomen

Upper Perkiomen (2-3)

12

 

F - at North Penn

F

Central Bucks South

Central Bucks South (2-3)

20

North Penn

North Penn (4-1) •

52

 

F - at Wissahickon

F

Plymouth-Whitemarsh

Plymouth-Whitemarsh (2-3) •

35

Wissahickon

Wissahickon (3-2)

19

 

F - at Coatesville

F

Kennett

Kennett (2-2)

6

Coatesville

Coatesville (4-0) •

34

 

F - at West Chester East

F

Downingtown West

Downingtown West (2-1) •

35

West Chester East

West Chester East (2-2)

7

 

October 31, 2020

 

F - at Wilson Area

F

Bishop Shanahan

Bishop Shanahan (2-0) •

28

Wilson Area

Wilson Area (2-5)

7

 

F - at Lower Merion

F

Haverford

Haverford (2-0) •

35

Lower Merion

Lower Merion (0-2)

0