Week 9

October 28, 2021

 

F - at Marple-Newtown

F

Harriton

Harriton (0-10)

6

Marple-Newtown

Marple-Newtown (7-3) •

36

 

October 29, 2021

 

F - at Abington

F

Pennridge

Pennridge (7-3) •

27

Abington

Abington (3-7)

0

 

F - at Pottstown

F

Norristown

Norristown (2-8) •

29

Pottstown

Pottstown (0-10)

0

 

F - at Haverford

F

Academy at Palumbo

Academy at Palumbo (3-2)

0

Haverford

Haverford (4-5) •

55

 

F - at Methacton

F

Upper Perkiomen

Upper Perkiomen (2-8)

0

Methacton

Methacton (5-4) •

24

 

F - at Perkiomen Valley

F

Pope John Paul II

Pope John Paul II (7-3)

0

Perkiomen Valley

Perkiomen Valley (8-2) •

30

 

F - at Upper Moreland

F

Upper Darby

Upper Darby (5-5) •

37

Upper Moreland

Upper Moreland (7-3)

6

 

F - at Owen J Roberts

F

Phoenixville

Phoenixville (5-4) •

6

Owen J Roberts

Owen J Roberts (5-4)

2

 

F - at Boyertown

F

Upper Merion

Upper Merion (4-5)

19

Boyertown

Boyertown (4-6) •

20

 

F - at Hatboro-Horsham

F

Upper Dublin

Upper Dublin (8-2) •

1

Hatboro-Horsham

Hatboro-Horsham (0-8)

0

 

F - at Unionville

F

Great Valley

Great Valley (3-7)

0

Unionville

Unionville (9-1) •

21

 

F - at Radnor

F

Strath Haven

Strath Haven (9-1) •

33

Radnor

Radnor (2-8)

7

 

F - at Springfield-Montco

F

Cheltenham

Cheltenham (6-5) •

27

Springfield-Montco

Springfield-Montco (6-3)

12

 

F - at Penncrest

F

Springfield-Delco

Springfield-Delco (4-6) •

22

Penncrest

Penncrest (1-9)

6

 

F - at Plymouth-Whitemarsh

F

Wissahickon

Wissahickon (3-7)

7

Plymouth-Whitemarsh

Plymouth-Whitemarsh (8-1) •

54

 

F - at Spring-Ford

F

Pottsgrove

Pottsgrove (7-2) •

14

Spring-Ford

Spring-Ford (6-4)

13

 

F - at Souderton

F

Bensalem

Bensalem (5-5)

12

Souderton

Souderton (7-4) •

34

 

F - at West Chester Rustin

F

Sun Valley

Sun Valley (2-8)

24

West Chester Rustin

West Chester Rustin (8-1) •

55

 

F - at West Chester Henderson

F

Oxford

Oxford (5-5) •

18

West Chester Henderson

West Chester Henderson (4-6)

0

 

F - at Quakertown

F

Harry S Truman

Harry S Truman (3-7)

6

Quakertown

Quakertown (10-0) •

50

 

F - at West Chester East

F

Kennett

Kennett (7-3)

7

West Chester East

West Chester East (2-8) •

14

 

F - at Central Bucks South

F

North Penn

North Penn (10-0) •

35

Central Bucks South

Central Bucks South (6-4)

7

 

F - at South Hunterdon

F

Morrisville

Morrisville (2-7)

6

South Hunterdon

South Hunterdon (1-0) •

38

 

F - at Garnet Valley

F

Lower Merion

Lower Merion (3-7)

7

Garnet Valley

Garnet Valley (10-0) •

38

 

F - at Downingtown West

F

Avon Grove

Avon Grove (3-7)

6

Downingtown West

Downingtown West (5-5) •

33

 

F - at Coatesville

F

Downingtown East

Downingtown East (8-2)

7

Coatesville

Coatesville (9-1) •

42

 

F - at Council Rock North

F

Council Rock South

Council Rock South (2-8)

3

Council Rock North

Council Rock North (2-7) •

7

 

F - at Bishop Shanahan

F

Chichester

Chichester (5-3)

8

Bishop Shanahan

Bishop Shanahan (7-3) •

34

 

October 30, 2021

 

F - at Bristol

F

George School

George School (2-7)

0

Bristol

Bristol (7-2) •

40

 

F - at Interboro

F

Penn Wood

Penn Wood (0-9)

6

Interboro

Interboro (3-7) •

35

 

F - at Perkiomen School

F

Delaware County Christian

Delaware County Christian (1-6)

12

Perkiomen School

Perkiomen School (6-1) •

44

 

F - at Central Bucks East

F

Central Bucks West

Central Bucks West (8-2) •

35

Central Bucks East

Central Bucks East (6-4)

15

 

F - at Lower Moreland

F

Jenkintown

Jenkintown (2-6)

12

Lower Moreland

Lower Moreland (4-5) •

14

 

F - at New Hope-Solebury

F

William Tennent

William Tennent (1-8) •

55

New Hope-Solebury

New Hope-Solebury (1-8)

20

 

F - at Ridley

F

Conestoga

Conestoga (7-3)

28

Ridley

Ridley (9-1) •

29

 

F - at Academy Park

F

Chester

Chester (7-3)

8

Academy Park

Academy Park (7-2) •

14

 

November 1, 2021

 

F - at Pennsbury

F

Neshaminy

Neshaminy (2-8) •

17

Pennsbury

Pennsbury (0-10)

16