Week 8

October 22, 2021

 

7:00 pm - at Jenkintown

F

Renaissance Academy

Renaissance Academy (0-1)

0

Jenkintown

Jenkintown (0-2)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Avon Grove

F

Interboro

Interboro (1-3)

0

Avon Grove

Avon Grove (1-3)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Council Rock South

F

Harry S Truman

Harry S Truman (2-2)

0

Council Rock South

Council Rock South (0-4)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Downingtown East

F

Downingtown West

Downingtown West (2-2)

0

Downingtown East

Downingtown East (4-0)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Coatesville

F

Bishop Shanahan

Bishop Shanahan (3-1)

0

Coatesville

Coatesville (3-1)

0

 

7:00 pm - at North Penn

F

Central Bucks East

Central Bucks East (3-1)

0

North Penn

North Penn (4-0)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Norristown

F

Boyertown

Boyertown (2-2)

0

Norristown

Norristown (0-4)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Cheltenham

F

New Hope-Solebury

New Hope-Solebury (1-3)

0

Cheltenham

Cheltenham (1-3)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Neshaminy

F

Central Bucks West

Central Bucks West (3-1)

0

Neshaminy

Neshaminy (1-3)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Marple-Newtown

F

Conestoga

Conestoga (3-1)

0

Marple-Newtown

Marple-Newtown (2-2)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Wissahickon

F

William Tennent

William Tennent (0-3)

0

Wissahickon

Wissahickon (0-4)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Souderton

F

Hatboro-Horsham

Hatboro-Horsham (0-3)

0

Souderton

Souderton (2-2)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Great Valley

F

West Chester Rustin

West Chester Rustin (2-1)

0

Great Valley

Great Valley (2-2)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Penncrest

F

Ridley

Ridley (4-0)

0

Penncrest

Penncrest (0-4)

0

 

7:00 pm - at West Chester East

F

West Chester Henderson

West Chester Henderson (2-2)

0

West Chester East

West Chester East (0-4)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Radnor

F

Haverford

Haverford (1-2)

0

Radnor

Radnor (1-3)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Upper Perkiomen

F

Upper Merion

Upper Merion (2-1)

0

Upper Perkiomen

Upper Perkiomen (1-3)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Bensalem

F

Quakertown

Quakertown (3-0)

0

Bensalem

Bensalem (2-2)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Plymouth-Whitemarsh

F

Upper Moreland

Upper Moreland (4-0)

0

Plymouth-Whitemarsh

Plymouth-Whitemarsh (3-1)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Perkiomen Valley

F

Methacton

Methacton (3-1)

0

Perkiomen Valley

Perkiomen Valley (2-2)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Upper Darby

F

Harriton

Harriton (0-4)

0

Upper Darby

Upper Darby (1-3)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Abington

F

Pennsbury

Pennsbury (0-4)

0

Abington

Abington (1-3)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Oxford

F

Unionville

Unionville (4-0)

0

Oxford

Oxford (3-1)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Central Bucks South

F

Pennridge

Pennridge (3-1)

0

Central Bucks South

Central Bucks South (2-2)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Sun Valley

F

Kennett

Kennett (3-1)

0

Sun Valley

Sun Valley (2-2)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Penn Wood

F

Academy Park

Academy Park (3-0)

0

Penn Wood

Penn Wood (0-3)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Strath Haven

F

Lower Merion

Lower Merion (2-2)

0

Strath Haven

Strath Haven (4-0)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Spring- Ford

F

Owen J Roberts

Owen J Roberts (3-1)

0

Spring- Ford

Spring- Ford (0-0)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Springfield-Montco

F

George School

George School (2-0)

0

Springfield-Montco

Springfield-Montco (3-0)

0

 

October 23, 2021

 

11:00 am - at Chester

F

Chichester

Chichester (1-1)

0

Chester

Chester (4-0)

0

 

12:00 pm - at Council Rock North

F

Upper Dublin

Upper Dublin (3-1)

0

Council Rock North

Council Rock North (1-3)

0

 

1:00 pm - at Academy of the New Church

F

Morrisville

Morrisville (0-4)

0

Academy of the New Church

Academy of the New Church (0-3)

0

 

1:00 pm - at Valley Forge Military Academy

F

Delaware County Christian

Delaware County Christian (0-1)

0

Valley Forge Military Academy

Valley Forge Military Academy (0-1)

0

 

1:00 pm - at Pope John Paul II

F

Pottsgrove

Pottsgrove (2-1)

0

Pope John Paul II

Pope John Paul II (2-2)

0

 

2:00 pm - at Lower Moreland

F

Bristol

Bristol (2-0)

0

Lower Moreland

Lower Moreland (1-2)

0

 

2:00 pm - at Spring- Ford

F

Owen J Roberts

Owen J Roberts (3-1)

0

Spring- Ford

Spring- Ford (0-0)

0

 

2:00 pm - at Spring-Ford

F

Owen J Roberts

Owen J Roberts (3-1)

0

Spring-Ford

Spring-Ford (2-2)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Springfield-Delco

F

Garnet Valley

Garnet Valley (4-0)

0

Springfield-Delco

Springfield-Delco (2-2)

0