Week 7

October 15, 2021

 

F - at Garnet Valley

F

Haverford

Haverford (2-5)

14

Garnet Valley

Garnet Valley (8-0) •

55

 

F - at Bishop Shanahan

F

Downingtown West

Downingtown West (4-4) •

21

Bishop Shanahan

Bishop Shanahan (6-2)

14

 

F - at Downingtown East

F

Avon Grove

Avon Grove (3-5)

0

Downingtown East

Downingtown East (7-1) •

42

 

F - at Council Rock South

F

Bensalem

Bensalem (5-3) •

33

Council Rock South

Council Rock South (1-7)

13

 

F - at Abington

F

Neshaminy

Neshaminy (1-7)

21

Abington

Abington (2-6) •

31

 

F - at Kennett

F

Great Valley

Great Valley (3-5)

0

Kennett

Kennett (6-2) •

27

 

F - at Jenkintown

F

Bristol

Bristol (5-2) •

42

Jenkintown

Jenkintown (1-5)

16

 

F - at Interboro

F

Academy Park

Academy Park (5-2) •

32

Interboro

Interboro (1-7)

6

 

F - at Marple-Newtown

F

Springfield-Delco

Springfield-Delco (3-5)

7

Marple-Newtown

Marple-Newtown (6-2) •

18

 

F - at Methacton

F

Spring-Ford

Spring-Ford (5-3) •

39

Methacton

Methacton (4-3)

0

 

F - at Wissahickon

F

Cheltenham

Cheltenham (4-4) •

35

Wissahickon

Wissahickon (2-6)

20

 

F - at William Tennent

F

Plymouth-Whitemarsh

Plymouth-Whitemarsh (6-1) •

35

William Tennent

William Tennent (0-7)

14

 

F - at Harriton

F

Radnor

Radnor (2-6) •

32

Harriton

Harriton (0-8)

6

 

F - at West Chester Rustin

F

Oxford

Oxford (4-4)

0

West Chester Rustin

West Chester Rustin (6-1) •

42

 

F - at Hatboro-Horsham

F

Quakertown

Quakertown (8-0) •

1

Hatboro-Horsham

Hatboro-Horsham (0-6)

0

 

F - at West Chester Henderson

F

Unionville

Unionville (7-1) •

35

West Chester Henderson

West Chester Henderson (3-5)

20

 

F - at Pottstown

F

Pope John Paul II

Pope John Paul II (6-2) •

28

Pottstown

Pottstown (0-8)

0

 

F - at Sun Valley

F

West Chester East

West Chester East (1-7) •

20

Sun Valley

Sun Valley (2-6)

0

 

F - at Boyertown

F

Perkiomen Valley

Perkiomen Valley (6-2) •

38

Boyertown

Boyertown (3-5)

0

 

F - at Pottsgrove

F

Upper Perkiomen

Upper Perkiomen (2-6)

14

Pottsgrove

Pottsgrove (6-1) •

42

 

F - at Pennsbury

F

Central Bucks South

Central Bucks South (6-2) •

28

Pennsbury

Pennsbury (0-8)

14

 

F - at Upper Moreland

F

Springfield-Montco

Springfield-Montco (5-2)

21

Upper Moreland

Upper Moreland (7-1) •

28

 

F - at Pennridge

F

Central Bucks East

Central Bucks East (6-2)

7

Pennridge

Pennridge (5-3) •

24

 

F - at Upper Merion

F

Phoenixville

Phoenixville (3-4) •

41

Upper Merion

Upper Merion (3-4)

24

 

F - at Owen J Roberts

F

Norristown

Norristown (0-8)

14

Owen J Roberts

Owen J Roberts (5-2) •

35

 

F - at Conestoga

F

Upper Darby

Upper Darby (3-5)

0

Conestoga

Conestoga (6-2) •

35

 

F - at Central Bucks West

F

North Penn

North Penn (8-0) •

28

Central Bucks West

Central Bucks West (6-2)

14

 

F - at Strath Haven

F

Penncrest

Penncrest (1-7)

6

Strath Haven

Strath Haven (7-1) •

42

 

October 16, 2021

 

F - at Lower Merion

F

Ridley

Ridley (7-1) •

49

Lower Merion

Lower Merion (3-5)

0

 

F - at Chester

F

Coatesville

Coatesville (7-1) •

34

Chester

Chester (7-1)

28

 

F - at Upper Dublin

F

Souderton

Souderton (4-4)

7

Upper Dublin

Upper Dublin (6-2) •

10

 

F - at Renaissance Academy

F

Morrisville

Morrisville (2-5) •

51

Renaissance Academy

Renaissance Academy (0-5)

6

 

F - at Academy of the New Church

F

Lower Moreland

Lower Moreland (3-4)

14

Academy of the New Church

Academy of the New Church (3-3) •

36

 

F - at Delaware County Christian

F

Mercersburg Academy

Mercersburg Academy (5-0) •

52

Delaware County Christian

Delaware County Christian (0-5)

30

 

F - at Penn Wood

F

Chichester

Chichester (4-2) •

37

Penn Wood

Penn Wood (0-7)

0

 

F - at Harry S Truman

F

Council Rock North

Council Rock North (1-6)

7

Harry S Truman

Harry S Truman (3-5) •

21