Week 6

October 7, 2021

 

F - at Council Rock South

F

Central Bucks South

Central Bucks South (5-2) •

38

Council Rock South

Council Rock South (1-6)

14

 

October 8, 2021

 

F - at Bristol

F

Renaissance Academy

Renaissance Academy (0-4)

0

Bristol

Bristol (4-2) •

1

 

F - at Sun Valley

F

West Chester Henderson

West Chester Henderson (3-4) •

21

Sun Valley

Sun Valley (2-5)

14

 

F - at Quakertown

F

Neshaminy

Neshaminy (1-6)

10

Quakertown

Quakertown (7-0) •

35

 

F - at Phoenixville

F

Upper Perkiomen

Upper Perkiomen (2-5)

9

Phoenixville

Phoenixville (2-4) •

48

 

F - at Pottstown

F

Pottsgrove

Pottsgrove (5-1) •

35

Pottstown

Pottstown (0-7)

0

 

F - at Plymouth-Whitemarsh

F

Cheltenham

Cheltenham (3-4)

13

Plymouth-Whitemarsh

Plymouth-Whitemarsh (5-1) •

21

 

F - at Perkiomen Valley

F

Owen J Roberts

Owen J Roberts (4-2)

7

Perkiomen Valley

Perkiomen Valley (5-2) •

49

 

F - at Upper Darby

F

Penncrest

Penncrest (1-6)

14

Upper Darby

Upper Darby (3-4) •

47

 

F - at Bensalem

F

Pennridge

Pennridge (4-3) •

45

Bensalem

Bensalem (4-3)

0

 

F - at Conestoga

F

Strath Haven

Strath Haven (6-1) •

35

Conestoga

Conestoga (5-2)

14

 

F - at Oxford

F

Great Valley

Great Valley (3-4)

14

Oxford

Oxford (4-3) •

21

 

F - at New Hope-Solebury

F

Springfield-Montco

Springfield-Montco (5-1) •

41

New Hope-Solebury

New Hope-Solebury (1-6)

14

 

F - at Haverford

F

Springfield-Delco

Springfield-Delco (3-4)

15

Haverford

Haverford (2-4) •

41

 

F - at Norristown

F

Spring-Ford

Spring-Ford (4-3) •

49

Norristown

Norristown (0-7)

0

 

F - at Wissahickon

F

Lower Moreland

Lower Moreland (3-3)

28

Wissahickon

Wissahickon (2-5) •

48

 

F - at Souderton

F

Abington

Abington (1-6)

14

Souderton

Souderton (4-3) •

28

 

F - at William Tennent

F

Upper Moreland

Upper Moreland (6-1) •

49

William Tennent

William Tennent (0-6)

21

 

F - at Ridley

F

Harriton

Harriton (0-7)

6

Ridley

Ridley (6-1) •

70

 

F - at West Chester East

F

West Chester Rustin

West Chester Rustin (5-1) •

49

West Chester East

West Chester East (0-7)

13

 

F - at Garnet Valley

F

Radnor

Radnor (1-6)

0

Garnet Valley

Garnet Valley (7-0) •

41

 

F - at Hatboro-Horsham

F

Central Bucks West

Central Bucks West (6-1) •

1

Hatboro-Horsham

Hatboro-Horsham (0-5)

0

 

F - at Downingtown West

F

Coatesville

Coatesville (6-1) •

31

Downingtown West

Downingtown West (3-4)

28

 

F - at Council Rock North

F

Central Bucks East

Central Bucks East (6-1) •

56

Council Rock North

Council Rock North (1-5)

21

 

F - at Harry S Truman

F

North Penn

North Penn (7-0) •

48

Harry S Truman

Harry S Truman (2-5)

20

 

F - at Morrisville

F

Jenkintown

Jenkintown (1-4)

13

Morrisville

Morrisville (1-5) •

18

 

F - at Boyertown

F

Methacton

Methacton (4-2)

11

Boyertown

Boyertown (3-4) •

42

 

October 9, 2021

 

F - at Unionville

F

Kennett

Kennett (5-2)

7

Unionville

Unionville (6-1) •

42

 

F - at Chester

F

Penn Wood

Penn Wood (0-6)

6

Chester

Chester (7-0) •

39

 

F - at Upper Dublin

F

Pennsbury

Pennsbury (0-7)

9

Upper Dublin

Upper Dublin (5-2) •

28

 

F - at Pope John Paul II

F

Upper Merion

Upper Merion (3-3)

6

Pope John Paul II

Pope John Paul II (5-2) •

39

 

F - at Delaware County Christian

F

Perkiomen School

Perkiomen School (3-1) •

42

Delaware County Christian

Delaware County Christian (0-4)

18

 

F - at Lower Merion

F

Marple-Newtown

Marple-Newtown (5-2) •

24

Lower Merion

Lower Merion (3-4)

14

 

F - at Chichester

F

Interboro

Interboro (1-6)

8

Chichester

Chichester (3-2) •

27

 

F - at Avon Grove

F

Bishop Shanahan

Bishop Shanahan (6-1) •

21

Avon Grove

Avon Grove (3-4)

7

 

F - at Downingtown East

F

Academy Park

Academy Park (4-2)

20

Downingtown East

Downingtown East (6-1) •

25