Week 4

September 24, 2021

 

F - at Bristol

F

Executive Education Academy

Executive Education Academy (2-3) •

24

Bristol

Bristol (3-1)

20

 

F - at Lower Moreland

F

Morrisville

Morrisville (0-5)

12

Lower Moreland

Lower Moreland (2-2) •

27

 

F - at Marple-Newtown

F

Haverford

Haverford (1-3)

16

Marple-Newtown

Marple-Newtown (3-2) •

49

 

F - at Kennett

F

Chichester

Chichester (1-2)

14

Kennett

Kennett (4-1) •

31

 

F - at Harriton

F

Conestoga

Conestoga (4-1) •

49

Harriton

Harriton (0-5)

12

 

F - at Great Valley

F

Avon Grove

Avon Grove (2-3) •

20

Great Valley

Great Valley (2-3)

14

 

F - at Abington

F

Central Bucks East

Central Bucks East (4-1) •

3

Abington

Abington (1-4)

0

 

F - at Boyertown

F

Owen J Roberts

Owen J Roberts (4-1) •

27

Boyertown

Boyertown (2-3)

20

 

F - at Methacton

F

Norristown

Norristown (0-5)

13

Methacton

Methacton (4-1) •

21

 

F - at Penncrest

F

Lower Merion

Lower Merion (3-2) •

49

Penncrest

Penncrest (0-5)

20

 

F - at Quakertown

F

Upper Dublin

Upper Dublin (3-2)

0

Quakertown

Quakertown (5-0) •

31

 

F - at Springfield-Delco

F

Upper Darby

Upper Darby (1-4)

0

Springfield-Delco

Springfield-Delco (3-2) •

21

 

F - at Interboro

F

Unionville

Unionville (5-0) •

20

Interboro

Interboro (1-4)

19

 

F - at Academy Park

F

Sun Valley

Sun Valley (2-3)

6

Academy Park

Academy Park (4-0) •

41

 

F - at Strath Haven

F

Garnet Valley

Garnet Valley (5-0) •

42

Strath Haven

Strath Haven (4-1)

7

 

F - at Wissahickon

F

New Hope-Solebury

New Hope-Solebury (1-4)

7

Wissahickon

Wissahickon (1-4) •

43

 

F - at Springfield-Montco

F

Plymouth-Whitemarsh

Plymouth-Whitemarsh (4-1) •

35

Springfield-Montco

Springfield-Montco (3-1)

14

 

F - at William Tennent

F

Father Judge

Father Judge (4-1) •

38

William Tennent

William Tennent (0-4)

0

 

F - at Perkiomen Valley

F

Spring-Ford

Spring-Ford (2-3)

22

Perkiomen Valley

Perkiomen Valley (3-2) •

28

 

F - at Souderton

F

Council Rock South

Council Rock South (0-5)

7

Souderton

Souderton (3-2) •

35

 

F - at Coatesville

F

West Chester Henderson

West Chester Henderson (2-3)

0

Coatesville

Coatesville (4-1) •

48

 

F - at Radnor

F

Ridley

Ridley (5-0) •

45

Radnor

Radnor (1-4)

14

 

F - at Downingtown West

F

West Chester East

West Chester East (0-5)

7

Downingtown West

Downingtown West (3-2) •

35

 

F - at Pottsgrove

F

Phoenixville

Phoenixville (1-3)

0

Pottsgrove

Pottsgrove (3-1) •

31

 

F - at Central Bucks West

F

Pennsbury

Pennsbury (0-5)

14

Central Bucks West

Central Bucks West (4-1) •

42

 

F - at Upper Moreland

F

Cheltenham

Cheltenham (2-3) •

32

Upper Moreland

Upper Moreland (4-1)

21

 

F - at North Penn

F

Pennridge

Pennridge (3-2)

14

North Penn

North Penn (5-0) •

21

 

F - at Pottstown

F

Upper Merion

Upper Merion (3-1) •

41

Pottstown

Pottstown (0-5)

0

 

September 25, 2021

 

F - at Chester

F

Oxford

Oxford (3-2)

21

Chester

Chester (5-0) •

38

 

F - at Jenkintown

F

Academy of the New Church

Academy of the New Church (1-3) •

27

Jenkintown

Jenkintown (0-3)

0

 

F - at Bensalem

F

Harry S Truman

Harry S Truman (2-3)

18

Bensalem

Bensalem (3-2) •

47

 

F - at Penn Wood

F

Bishop Shanahan

Bishop Shanahan (4-1) •

49

Penn Wood

Penn Wood (0-4)

8

 

F - at Mercersburg Academy

F

Delaware County Christian

Delaware County Christian (0-2)

18

Mercersburg Academy

Mercersburg Academy (2-0) •

36

 

F - at Pope John Paul II

F

Upper Perkiomen

Upper Perkiomen (1-4)

0

Pope John Paul II

Pope John Paul II (3-2) •

49

 

F - at Neshaminy

F

Central Bucks South

Central Bucks South (3-2) •

28

Neshaminy

Neshaminy (1-4)

27

 

F - at West Chester Rustin

F

Downingtown East

Downingtown East (4-1)

14

West Chester Rustin

West Chester Rustin (3-1) •

16