Week 2

September 10, 2021

 

F - at Reading

F

Academy Park

Academy Park (3-0) •

41

Reading

Reading (1-2)

6

 

F - at Bristol

F

Jenkintown

Jenkintown (0-1)

6

Bristol

Bristol (1-0) •

31

 

F - at Interboro

F

Executive Education Academy

Executive Education Academy (1-2)

6

Interboro

Interboro (1-2) •

43

 

F - at Hatboro-Horsham

F

Harry S Truman

Harry S Truman (1-2) •

42

Hatboro-Horsham

Hatboro-Horsham (0-2)

0

 

F - at Downingtown East

F

Delaware Valley

Delaware Valley (0-3)

14

Downingtown East

Downingtown East (3-0) •

39

 

F - at Coatesville

F

William Penn

William Penn (1-1) •

44

Coatesville

Coatesville (2-1)

39

 

F - at Chichester

F

Berks Catholic

Berks Catholic (2-1) •

39

Chichester

Chichester (1-1)

29

 

F - at Oxford

F

Kennett

Kennett (3-0) •

26

Oxford

Oxford (2-1)

13

 

F - at at Germantown Super-Site

F

Chester

Chester (3-0) •

18

Martin Luther King

Martin Luther King (0-1)

6

 

F - at Owen J Roberts

F

Avon Grove

Avon Grove (1-2)

7

Owen J Roberts

Owen J Roberts (2-1) •

24

 

F - at Cheltenham

F

Archbishop Wood

Archbishop Wood (3-0) •

49

Cheltenham

Cheltenham (0-3)

0

 

F - at Central Bucks West

F

Abington

Abington (1-2)

0

Central Bucks West

Central Bucks West (2-1) •

21

 

F - at Garnet Valley

F

Marple-Newtown

Marple-Newtown (1-2)

7

Garnet Valley

Garnet Valley (3-0) •

42

 

F - at Bishop Shanahan

F

Philadelphia Central

Philadelphia Central (0-1)

13

Bishop Shanahan

Bishop Shanahan (3-0) •

57

 

F - at Souderton

F

Council Rock North

Council Rock North (1-2)

16

Souderton

Souderton (2-1) •

42

 

F - at Wissahickon

F

Methacton

Methacton (2-1) •

35

Wissahickon

Wissahickon (0-3)

27

 

F - at Council Rock South

F

Quakertown

Quakertown (2-0) •

41

Council Rock South

Council Rock South (0-3)

13

 

F - at West Chester Rustin

F

West Chester Henderson

West Chester Henderson (1-2)

14

West Chester Rustin

West Chester Rustin (1-1) •

42

 

F - at Octorara

F

Pottstown

Pottstown (0-3)

13

Octorara

Octorara (3-0) •

55

 

F - at Unionville

F

West Chester East

West Chester East (0-3)

24

Unionville

Unionville (3-0) •

35

 

F - at Pottsgrove

F

Schuylkill Valley

Schuylkill Valley (0-3)

0

Pottsgrove

Pottsgrove (2-0) •

35

 

F - at Upper Perkiomen

F

Fleetwood

Fleetwood (2-1) •

41

Upper Perkiomen

Upper Perkiomen (1-2)

0

 

F - at Upper Moreland

F

Phoenixville

Phoenixville (0-2)

19

Upper Moreland

Upper Moreland (3-0) •

21

 

F - at Plymouth-Whitemarsh

F

Norristown

Norristown (0-3)

8

Plymouth-Whitemarsh

Plymouth-Whitemarsh (2-1) •

49

 

F - at Upper Merion

F

Twin Valley

Twin Valley (2-1)

12

Upper Merion

Upper Merion (2-1) •

24

 

F - at Perkiomen Valley

F

Downingtown West

Downingtown West (1-2)

20

Perkiomen Valley

Perkiomen Valley (2-1) •

55

 

F - at Upper Dublin

F

Bensalem

Bensalem (2-1)

12

Upper Dublin

Upper Dublin (3-0) •

23

 

F - at Pennsbury

F

North Penn

North Penn (3-0) •

35

Pennsbury

Pennsbury (0-3)

0

 

F - at Pennridge

F

Neshaminy

Neshaminy (0-3)

14

Pennridge

Pennridge (2-1) •

28

 

F - at Great Valley

F

Sun Valley

Sun Valley (2-1) •

16

Great Valley

Great Valley (2-1)

13

 

F - at Conestoga

F

Penncrest

Penncrest (0-3)

20

Conestoga

Conestoga (2-1) •

59

 

F - at Ridley

F

Springfield-Delco

Springfield-Delco (1-2)

28

Ridley

Ridley (3-0) •

33

 

F - at Cumberland Valley

F

Spring-Ford

Spring-Ford (2-1)

19

Cumberland Valley

Cumberland Valley (1-2) •

23

 

September 11, 2021

 

F - at Upper Darby

F

Radnor

Radnor (1-2)

0

Upper Darby

Upper Darby (1-2) •

17

 

F - at Academy of the New Church

F

New Hope-Solebury

New Hope-Solebury (1-2) •

9

Academy of the New Church

Academy of the New Church (0-2)

8

 

F - at Central Bucks East

F

Central Bucks South

Central Bucks South (1-2)

19

Central Bucks East

Central Bucks East (2-1) •

24

 

12:00 pm - at Perkiomen School

F

Delaware County Christian

Delaware County Christian (0-0)

0

Perkiomen School

Perkiomen School (0-0)

0

 

F - at Pope John Paul II

F

Springside Chestnut Hill Academy

Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (2-0) •

32

Pope John Paul II

Pope John Paul II (2-1)

27

 

F - at Wyomissing

F

Boyertown

Boyertown (1-2)

7

Wyomissing

Wyomissing (3-0) •

35

 

F - at Morrisville

F

Pennington School

Pennington School (1-0) •

43

Morrisville

Morrisville (0-3)

20

 

F - at Geroge School

F

Lower Moreland

Lower Moreland (1-2) •

13

Geroge School

Geroge School (0-1)

0

 

F - at Lower Merion

F

Harriton

Harriton (0-3)

6

Lower Merion

Lower Merion (2-1) •

47

 

F - at Carvel Academy DE

F

Penn Wood

Penn Wood (0-2)

8

William Penn (DE)

William Penn (DE) (1-0) •

27

 

F - at Haverford

F

Strath Haven

Strath Haven (3-0) •

49

Haverford

Haverford (1-1)

35