Week 8

October 23, 2020

 

F - at New Hope-Solebury

F

Academy of the New Church

Academy of the New Church (2-1)

2

New Hope-Solebury

New Hope-Solebury (2-2) •

16

 

F - at Great Valley

F

West Chester Rustin

West Chester Rustin (2-1) •

42

Great Valley

Great Valley (1-2)

0

 

F - at Downingtown West

F

Avon Grove

Avon Grove (0-3)

0

Downingtown West

Downingtown West (1-1) •

46

 

F - at Harriton

F

Marple-Newtown

Marple-Newtown (1-0) •

43

Harriton

Harriton (0-1)

8

 

F - at Quakertown

F

Bensalem

Bensalem (0-4)

7

Quakertown

Quakertown (3-1) •

52

 

F - at Hatboro-Horsham

F

Souderton

Souderton (4-0) •

36

Hatboro-Horsham

Hatboro-Horsham (0-4)

13

 

F - at Bishop Shanahan

F

Archbishop Carroll

Archbishop Carroll (1-1)

7

Bishop Shanahan

Bishop Shanahan (1-0) •

14

 

F - at Haverford

F

Upper Darby

Upper Darby (0-1)

0

Haverford

Haverford (1-0) •

40

 

F - at Boyertown

F

Upper Perkiomen

Upper Perkiomen (2-2) •

42

Boyertown

Boyertown (0-5)

14

 

F - at Pennridge

F

Central Bucks South

Central Bucks South (2-2)

0

Pennridge

Pennridge (4-0) •

32

 

F - at Methacton

F

Perkiomen Valley

Perkiomen Valley (4-1) •

27

Methacton

Methacton (1-3)

14

 

F - at Central Bucks West

F

Neshaminy

Neshaminy (3-1) •

21

Central Bucks West

Central Bucks West (0-4)

0

 

F - at Coatesville

F

Downingtown East

Downingtown East (1-2)

14

Coatesville

Coatesville (3-0) •

20

 

F - at Owen J Roberts

F

Spring-Ford

Spring-Ford (5-0) •

28

Owen J Roberts

Owen J Roberts (2-3)

0

 

F - at Conestoga

F

Ridley

Ridley (1-0) •

21

Conestoga

Conestoga (0-1)

14

 

F - at Unionville

F

Oxford

Oxford (0-2)

6

Unionville

Unionville (3-0) •

21

 

F - at Penncrest

F

Springfield-Delco

Springfield-Delco (1-0) •

42

Penncrest

Penncrest (0-1)

20

 

F - at Springfield-Montco

F

Council Rock South

Council Rock South (3-1) •

47

Springfield-Montco

Springfield-Montco (1-3)

28

 

F - at Garnet Valley

F

Lower Merion

Lower Merion (0-1)

6

Garnet Valley

Garnet Valley (1-0) •

42

 

F - at Abington

F

Pennsbury

Pennsbury (0-4)

7

Abington

Abington (3-1) •

35

 

F - at Pottstown

F

Phoenixville

Phoenixville (0-1)

7

Pottstown

Pottstown (1-1) •

17

 

F - at Upper Moreland

F

Plymouth-Whitemarsh

Plymouth-Whitemarsh (1-3)

35

Upper Moreland

Upper Moreland (4-0) •

63

 

F - at Upper Merion

F

Pope John Paul II

Pope John Paul II (2-0) •

50

Upper Merion

Upper Merion (0-2)

14

 

F - at Radnor

F

Strath Haven

Strath Haven (1-0) •

56

Radnor

Radnor (0-1)

27

 

F - at William Tennent

F

Wissahickon

Wissahickon (3-1) •

20

William Tennent

William Tennent (1-3)

13

 

F - at West Chester East

F

West Chester Henderson

West Chester Henderson (0-3)

7

West Chester East

West Chester East (2-1) •

28

 

October 24, 2020

 

F - at Upper Dublin

F

Council Rock North

Council Rock North (1-2)

6

Upper Dublin

Upper Dublin (3-2) •

21

 

F - at Lower Moreland

F

Jenkintown

Jenkintown (0-1)

14

Lower Moreland

Lower Moreland (1-1) •

24

 

F - at Central Bucks East

F

North Penn

North Penn (3-1) •

42

Central Bucks East

Central Bucks East (1-3)

7

 

F - at Kennett

F

Exeter Township

Exeter Township (4-2) •

36

Kennett

Kennett (2-1)

6