Week 7

October 15, 2020

 

F - at Pottsgrove

F

Upper Merion

Upper Merion (0-1)

7

Pottsgrove

Pottsgrove (1-0) •

20

 

October 16, 2020

 

F - at Great Valley

F

Kennett

Kennett (2-0) •

28

Great Valley

Great Valley (1-1)

0

 

F - at Quakertown

F

Hatboro-Horsham

Hatboro-Horsham (0-3)

0

Quakertown

Quakertown (2-1) •

48

 

F - at Spring-Ford

F

Methacton

Methacton (1-2)

0

Spring-Ford

Spring-Ford (4-0) •

21

 

F - at Owen J Roberts

F

Upper Perkiomen

Upper Perkiomen (1-2) •

31

Owen J Roberts

Owen J Roberts (2-2)

14

 

F - at Plymouth-Whitemarsh

F

William Tennent

William Tennent (1-2) •

17

Plymouth-Whitemarsh

Plymouth-Whitemarsh (1-2)

14

 

F - at Souderton

F

Upper Dublin

Upper Dublin (2-1)

7

Souderton

Souderton (3-0) •

28

 

F - at Springfield-Montco

F

Upper Moreland

Upper Moreland (3-0) •

47

Springfield-Montco

Springfield-Montco (1-2)

28

 

F - at Downingtown East

F

Avon Grove

Avon Grove (0-2)

0

Downingtown East

Downingtown East (1-1) •

49

 

F - at Bensalem

F

Council Rock South

Council Rock South (2-1) •

30

Bensalem

Bensalem (0-3)

6

 

F - at Unionville

F

West Chester Henderson

West Chester Henderson (0-2)

13

Unionville

Unionville (2-0) •

41

 

F - at Perkiomen Valley

F

Boyertown

Boyertown (0-4)

6

Perkiomen Valley

Perkiomen Valley (3-1) •

14

 

F - at Central Bucks South

F

Pennsbury

Pennsbury (0-3)

35

Central Bucks South

Central Bucks South (2-1) •

49

 

F - at North Penn

F

Central Bucks West

Central Bucks West (0-3)

28

North Penn

North Penn (2-1) •

53

 

F - at West Chester East

F

West Chester Rustin

West Chester Rustin (1-1) •

27

West Chester East

West Chester East (1-1)

13

 

October 17, 2020

 

F - at Lower Moreland

F

Bristol

Bristol (2-2) •

27

Lower Moreland

Lower Moreland (0-1)

10

 

F - at Pope John Paul II

F

Conwell-Egan

Conwell-Egan (0-1)

19

Pope John Paul II

Pope John Paul II (1-0) •

32

 

F - at Central Bucks East

F

Pennridge

Pennridge (3-0) •

42

Central Bucks East

Central Bucks East (1-2)

0

 

F - at New Hope-Solebury

F

Wissahickon

Wissahickon (2-1) •

34

New Hope-Solebury

New Hope-Solebury (1-2)

31

 

F - at Sun Valley

F

Ephrata

Ephrata (3-2) •

23

Sun Valley

Sun Valley (0-2)

6

 

F - at Coatesville

F

Downingtown West

Downingtown West (0-1)

14

Coatesville

Coatesville (2-0) •

22

 

October 19, 2020

 

F - at Neshaminy

F

Abington

Abington (2-1)

28

Neshaminy

Neshaminy (2-1) •

49