Week 10

November 6, 2020

 

F - at Archbishop Ryan

F

Upper Moreland

Upper Moreland (5-1) •

35

Archbishop Ryan

Archbishop Ryan (0-4)

0

 

F - at Haverford

F

Ridley

Ridley (2-1)

3

Haverford

Haverford (3-0) •

33

 

F - at Upper Dublin

F

Kennett

Kennett (2-3)

0

Upper Dublin

Upper Dublin (5-1) •

1

 

F - at Penncrest

F

Marple-Newtown

Marple-Newtown (3-0) •

41

Penncrest

Penncrest (0-3)

0

 

F - at New Hope-Solebury

F

Archbishop Carroll

Archbishop Carroll (2-2) •

34

New Hope-Solebury

New Hope-Solebury (2-4)

28

 

F - at Oxford

F

Sun Valley

Sun Valley (0-3)

14

Oxford

Oxford (1-3) •

34

 

F - at West Chester East

F

Avon Grove

Avon Grove (1-4)

18

West Chester East

West Chester East (3-2) •

32

 

F - at Perkiomen Valley

F

Daniel Boone

Daniel Boone (2-5)

7

Perkiomen Valley

Perkiomen Valley (5-2) •

31

 

F - at Bishop Shanahan

F

Pottstown

Pottstown (1-3)

0

Bishop Shanahan

Bishop Shanahan (3-0) •

35

 

F - at Phoenixville

F

Upper Merion

Upper Merion (1-3) •

35

Phoenixville

Phoenixville (1-2)

6

 

F - at Boyertown

F

Pottsgrove

Pottsgrove (1-2)

9

Boyertown

Boyertown (2-5) •

20

 

F - at Springfield-Delco

F

Radnor

Radnor (2-1) •

13

Springfield-Delco

Springfield-Delco (2-1)

10

 

F - at Old Forge

F

Bristol

Bristol (2-4)

0

Old Forge

Old Forge (5-0) •

48

 

F - at Spring-Ford

F

Souderton

Souderton (6-0) •

27

Spring-Ford

Spring-Ford (6-1)

24

 

F - at Central Bucks South

F

Central Bucks West

Central Bucks West (2-4) •

31

Central Bucks South

Central Bucks South (2-4)

24

 

F - at West Chester Rustin

F

Wissahickon

Wissahickon (3-3)

13

West Chester Rustin

West Chester Rustin (4-1) •

48

 

F - at Pennridge

F

Coatesville

Coatesville (4-1)

33

Pennridge

Pennridge (6-0) •

36

 

F - at Conestoga

F

Lower Merion

Lower Merion (0-3)

7

Conestoga

Conestoga (1-2) •

41

 

F - at Council Rock South

F

Methacton

Methacton (3-3) •

13

Council Rock South

Council Rock South (3-3)

0

 

F - at Downingtown West

F

Downingtown East

Downingtown East (2-3) •

14

Downingtown West

Downingtown West (2-2)

7

 

F - at Upper Darby

F

Garnet Valley

Garnet Valley (3-0) •

46

Upper Darby

Upper Darby (0-3)

6

 

F - at West Chester Henderson

F

Great Valley

Great Valley (2-3)

7

West Chester Henderson

West Chester Henderson (2-3) •

23

 

F - at Strath Haven

F

Harriton

Harriton (0-3)

6

Strath Haven

Strath Haven (2-1) •

63

 

November 7, 2020

 

F - at Conwell-Egan

F

Central Bucks East

Central Bucks East (1-5)

20

Conwell-Egan

Conwell-Egan (2-3) •

38