Week 9

October 25, 2019

 

F - at Penn Wood

F

Chichester

Chichester (3-6)

19

Penn Wood

Penn Wood (6-3) •

40

 

F - at Downingtown East

F

Coatesville

Coatesville (7-2)

24

Downingtown East

Downingtown East (9-1) •

28

 

F - at Haverford

F

Conestoga

Conestoga (3-7)

16

Haverford

Haverford (8-2) •

57

 

F - at Council Rock South

F

Council Rock North

Council Rock North (2-8)

7

Council Rock South

Council Rock South (2-8) •

14

 

F - at Ridley

F

Garnet Valley

Garnet Valley (9-1) •

42

Ridley

Ridley (7-3)

24

 

F - at Penncrest

F

Harriton

Harriton (2-8)

14

Penncrest

Penncrest (3-7) •

21

 

F - at Plymouth-Whitemarsh

F

Hatboro-Horsham

Hatboro-Horsham (2-7)

20

Plymouth-Whitemarsh

Plymouth-Whitemarsh (8-1) •

54

 

F - at Nativity BVM

F

Jenkintown

Jenkintown (6-3)

21

Nativity BVM

Nativity BVM (6-4) •

62

 

F - at Kennett

F

St. Mark\'s

St. Mark's (0-1)

0

Kennett

Kennett (9-1) •

31

 

F - at Lower Merion

F

Strath Haven

Strath Haven (8-2) •

56

Lower Merion

Lower Merion (0-10)

0

 

F - at Radnor

F

Marple-Newtown

Marple-Newtown (7-3) •

28

Radnor

Radnor (4-5)

14

 

F - at New Hope-Solebury

F

Morrisville

Morrisville (4-5)

18

New Hope-Solebury

New Hope-Solebury (5-5) •

48

 

F - at Central Bucks West

F

Abington

Abington (7-3)

28

Central Bucks West

Central Bucks West (9-1) •

45

 

F - at Pennsbury

F

Neshaminy

Neshaminy (5-5)

13

Pennsbury

Pennsbury (6-4) •

28

 

F - at Quakertown

F

Academy Park

Academy Park (8-2) •

26

Quakertown

Quakertown (3-7)

17

 

F - at North Penn

F

William Tennent

William Tennent (3-7)

14

North Penn

North Penn (7-3) •

54

 

F - at Avon Grove

F

Downingtown West

Downingtown West (9-1) •

41

Avon Grove

Avon Grove (1-9)

7

 

F - at West Chester East

F

Oxford

Oxford (4-6)

20

West Chester East

West Chester East (8-2) •

49

 

F - at Bensalem

F

Harry S Truman

Harry S Truman (4-6)

13

Bensalem

Bensalem (3-7) •

15

 

F - at Perkiomen Valley

F

Pottsgrove

Pottsgrove (5-5)

16

Perkiomen Valley

Perkiomen Valley (7-3) •

28

 

F - at Great Valley

F

Bishop Shanahan

Bishop Shanahan (5-5) •

35

Great Valley

Great Valley (2-8)

7

 

F - at Spring-Ford

F

Pope John Paul II

Pope John Paul II (8-2)

21

Spring-Ford

Spring-Ford (8-2) •

38

 

F - at Lower Moreland

F

Bristol

Bristol (3-6) •

52

Lower Moreland

Lower Moreland (1-8)

18

 

F/OT - at Upper Darby

F

Springfield-Delco

Springfield-Delco (3-7)

0

Upper Darby

Upper Darby (4-5) •

7

 

F - at Pennridge

F

Central Bucks East

Central Bucks East (6-4) •

28

Pennridge

Pennridge (2-8)

6

 

F - at Unionville

F

Sun Valley

Sun Valley (1-9)

14

Unionville

Unionville (6-4) •

56

 

F - at Souderton

F

Central Bucks South

Central Bucks South (7-3) •

24

Souderton

Souderton (8-2)

14

 

F - at Upper Moreland

F

Upper Dublin

Upper Dublin (5-4) •

16

Upper Moreland

Upper Moreland (3-6)

14

 

F - at Cheltenham

F

Wissahickon

Wissahickon (2-7)

17

Cheltenham

Cheltenham (9-1) •

35

 

F - at West Chester Henderson

F

West Chester Rustin

West Chester Rustin (7-3) •

46

West Chester Henderson

West Chester Henderson (3-7)

0

 

October 26, 2019

 

F - at Chester

F

Interboro

Interboro (0-9)

13

Chester

Chester (7-3) •

60