Week 7

October 11, 2019

 

F - at Pottsgrove

F

Upper Merion

Upper Merion (4-4)

0

Pottsgrove

Pottsgrove (4-4) •

14

 

F - at Springfield-Delco

F

Conestoga

Conestoga (2-6) •

33

Springfield-Delco

Springfield-Delco (2-6)

14

 

F - at Sun Valley

F

Upper Moreland

Upper Moreland (3-4)

23

Sun Valley

Sun Valley (1-7) •

27

 

F - at Council Rock North

F

Souderton

Souderton (7-1) •

41

Council Rock North

Council Rock North (1-7)

0

 

F - at West Chester Rustin

F

Unionville

Unionville (4-4)

7

West Chester Rustin

West Chester Rustin (6-2) •

28

 

F - at Pennsbury

F

Council Rock South

Council Rock South (1-7)

7

Pennsbury

Pennsbury (5-3) •

21

 

F - at Wissahickon

F

Upper Dublin

Upper Dublin (4-3) •

28

Wissahickon

Wissahickon (1-6)

19

 

F - at Downingtown East

F

West Chester Henderson

West Chester Henderson (2-6)

7

Downingtown East

Downingtown East (7-1) •

35

 

F - at West Chester East

F

Downingtown West

Downingtown West (8-0) •

50

West Chester East

West Chester East (6-2)

27

 

F - at Garnet Valley

F

Upper Darby

Upper Darby (2-5)

41

Garnet Valley

Garnet Valley (7-1) •

42

 

F - at Oxford

F

Great Valley

Great Valley (2-6)

13

Oxford

Oxford (3-5) •

44

 

F - at Harriton

F

Strath Haven

Strath Haven (7-1) •

49

Harriton

Harriton (2-6)

0

 

F - at Interboro

F

Penn Wood

Penn Wood (5-3) •

48

Interboro

Interboro (0-8)

15

 

F - at Harry S Truman

F

Abington

Abington (6-2) •

51

Harry S Truman

Harry S Truman (4-4)

27

 

F - at Marple-Newtown

F

Penncrest

Penncrest (2-6)

8

Marple-Newtown

Marple-Newtown (6-2) •

35

 

F - at Kennett

F

Avon Grove

Avon Grove (1-7)

10

Kennett

Kennett (7-1) •

35

 

F - at Methacton

F

Norristown

Norristown (0-8)

12

Methacton

Methacton (3-5) •

21

 

F - at Neshaminy

F

Bensalem

Bensalem (2-6)

13

Neshaminy

Neshaminy (4-4) •

34

 

F - at Springfield-Montco

F

Morrisville

Morrisville (3-4)

20

Springfield-Montco

Springfield-Montco (6-1) •

55

 

F - at Coatesville

F

Bishop Shanahan

Bishop Shanahan (4-4)

17

Coatesville

Coatesville (6-1) •

41

 

F - at New Hope-Solebury

F

Kensington

Kensington (7-1)

22

New Hope-Solebury

New Hope-Solebury (3-5) •

24

 

F - at Boyertown

F

Perkiomen Valley

Perkiomen Valley (6-2) •

48

Boyertown

Boyertown (2-6)

6

 

F - at Bristol

F

Jenkintown

Jenkintown (5-2)

7

Bristol

Bristol (2-5) •

12

 

F - at William Tennent

F

Pennridge

Pennridge (1-7)

22

William Tennent

William Tennent (3-5) •

29

 

F - at Upper Perkiomen

F

Phoenixville

Phoenixville (3-5) •

40

Upper Perkiomen

Upper Perkiomen (1-7)

14

 

F - at Central Bucks West

F

North Penn

North Penn (6-2)

26

Central Bucks West

Central Bucks West (8-0) •

27

 

F - at Plymouth-Whitemarsh

F

Quakertown

Quakertown (3-5)

19

Plymouth-Whitemarsh

Plymouth-Whitemarsh (6-1) •

42

 

F - at Hatboro-Horsham

F

Cheltenham

Cheltenham (7-1) •

54

Hatboro-Horsham

Hatboro-Horsham (1-6)

14

 

October 12, 2019

 

F - at Central Bucks East

F

Central Bucks South

Central Bucks South (5-3)

14

Central Bucks East

Central Bucks East (4-4) •

16

 

F - at Pope John Paul II

F

Pottstown

Pottstown (4-4)

0

Pope John Paul II

Pope John Paul II (7-1) •

28

 

F - at Chester

F

Coolidge

Coolidge (0-2)

6

Chester

Chester (5-3) •

61

 

F - at Lower Moreland

F

George School

George School (1-3)

20

Lower Moreland

Lower Moreland (1-6) •

21

 

F - at Chichester

F

Academy Park

Academy Park (7-1) •

48

Chichester

Chichester (3-5)

20

 

F - at Spring-Ford

F

Owen J Roberts

Owen J Roberts (6-2)

21

Spring-Ford

Spring-Ford (6-2) •

35

 

F - at Ridley

F

Haverford

Haverford (6-2) •

44

Ridley

Ridley (6-2)

14

 

F - at Radnor

F

Lower Merion

Lower Merion (0-8)

6

Radnor

Radnor (4-3) •

49