Week 6

October 4, 2019

 

F - at North Penn

F

Souderton

Souderton (6-1)

21

North Penn

North Penn (6-1) •

47

 

F - at Boyertown

F

Spring-Ford

Spring-Ford (5-2) •

55

Boyertown

Boyertown (2-5)

20

 

F - at Oxford

F

Unionville

Unionville (4-3) •

41

Oxford

Oxford (2-5)

14

 

F - at Phoenixville

F

Pope John Paul II

Pope John Paul II (6-1) •

47

Phoenixville

Phoenixville (2-5)

6

 

F - at Central Bucks West

F

Central Bucks East

Central Bucks East (3-4)

10

Central Bucks West

Central Bucks West (7-0) •

45

 

F - at Upper Perkiomen

F

Pottsgrove

Pottsgrove (3-4) •

21

Upper Perkiomen

Upper Perkiomen (1-6)

6

 

F - at Pennridge

F

Central Bucks South

Central Bucks South (5-2) •

27

Pennridge

Pennridge (1-6)

7

 

F - at Pottstown

F

Upper Merion

Upper Merion (4-3)

20

Pottstown

Pottstown (4-3) •

39

 

F - at Cheltenham

F

Plymouth-Whitemarsh

Plymouth-Whitemarsh (5-1)

24

Cheltenham

Cheltenham (6-1) •

28

 

F - at Quakertown

F

Upper Dublin

Upper Dublin (3-3)

13

Quakertown

Quakertown (3-4) •

14

 

F - at Penn Wood

F

Chester

Chester (4-3)

6

Penn Wood

Penn Wood (4-3) •

15

 

F - at Strath Haven

F

Springfield-Delco

Springfield-Delco (2-5)

0

Strath Haven

Strath Haven (6-1) •

21

 

F - at Chichester

F

West Chester Rustin

West Chester Rustin (5-2) •

28

Chichester

Chichester (3-4)

6

 

F - at Downingtown East

F

Downingtown West

Downingtown West (7-0) •

63

Downingtown East

Downingtown East (6-1)

35

 

F - at Penncrest

F

Garnet Valley

Garnet Valley (6-1) •

63

Penncrest

Penncrest (2-5)

0

 

F - at West Chester Henderson

F

Great Valley

Great Valley (2-5)

7

West Chester Henderson

West Chester Henderson (2-5) •

38

 

F - at Harriton

F

Haverford

Haverford (5-2) •

35

Harriton

Harriton (2-5)

0

 

F - at Jenkintown

F

Morrisville

Morrisville (3-3)

6

Jenkintown

Jenkintown (5-1) •

34

 

F - at West Chester East

F

Kennett

Kennett (6-1)

14

West Chester East

West Chester East (6-1) •

43

 

F - at Ridley

F

Marple-Newtown

Marple-Newtown (5-2)

21

Ridley

Ridley (6-1) •

35

 

F - at Abington

F

Council Rock North

Council Rock North (1-6)

7

Abington

Abington (5-2) •

35

 

F - at Perkiomen Valley

F

Methacton

Methacton (2-5)

14

Perkiomen Valley

Perkiomen Valley (5-2) •

49

 

F - at Academy Park

F

Interboro

Interboro (0-7)

21

Academy Park

Academy Park (6-1) •

47

 

F - at Neshaminy

F

William Tennent

William Tennent (2-5)

14

Neshaminy

Neshaminy (3-4) •

34

 

F - at Coatesville

F

Avon Grove

Avon Grove (1-6)

3

Coatesville

Coatesville (5-1) •

43

 

F - at New Hope-Solebury

F

Springfield Township

Springfield Township (1-1) •

34

New Hope-Solebury

New Hope-Solebury (2-5)

13

 

F - at Bensalem

F

Council Rock South

Council Rock South (1-6) •

24

Bensalem

Bensalem (2-5)

6

 

F - at Norristown

F

Owen J Roberts

Owen J Roberts (6-1) •

46

Norristown

Norristown (0-7)

7

 

F - at Bishop Shanahan

F

Sun Valley

Sun Valley (0-7)

0

Bishop Shanahan

Bishop Shanahan (4-3) •

36

 

October 5, 2019

 

F - at Lower Merion

F

Conestoga

Conestoga (1-6) •

47

Lower Merion

Lower Merion (0-7)

6

 

F - at Academy of the New Church

F

Lower Moreland

Lower Moreland (0-6)

7

Academy of the New Church

Academy of the New Church (6-0) •

48

 

F - at Pennington School

F

Bristol

Bristol (1-5)

6

Pennington School

Pennington School (1-0) •

35

 

F - at Harry S Truman

F

Pennsbury

Pennsbury (4-3) •

42

Harry S Truman

Harry S Truman (4-3)

20