Week 4

September 20, 2019

 

F - at Penn Wood

F

Massaponax

Massaponax (1-0) •

26

Penn Wood

Penn Wood (3-2)

23

 

F - at Neshaminy

F

Harry S Truman

Harry S Truman (3-2) •

55

Neshaminy

Neshaminy (2-3)

41

 

F - at Wissahickon

F

Hatboro-Horsham

Hatboro-Horsham (0-5)

18

Wissahickon

Wissahickon (1-4) •

21

 

F - at Haverford

F

Strath Haven

Strath Haven (4-1)

0

Haverford

Haverford (3-2) •

24

 

F - at Interboro

F

Pottsville

Pottsville (4-1) •

57

Interboro

Interboro (0-5)

8

 

F - at Council Rock South

F

Abington

Abington (3-2) •

38

Council Rock South

Council Rock South (0-5)

8

 

F - at Kennett

F

Sun Valley

Sun Valley (0-5)

20

Kennett

Kennett (5-0) •

48

 

F - at Martinsburg

F

Academy Park

Academy Park (4-1)

8

Martinsburg

Martinsburg (1-0) •

45

 

F - at Springfield-Delco

F

Lower Merion

Lower Merion (0-5)

0

Springfield-Delco

Springfield-Delco (2-3) •

35

 

F - at West Chester Rustin

F

Avon Grove

Avon Grove (1-4)

14

West Chester Rustin

West Chester Rustin (4-1) •

28

 

F - at Upper Darby

F

Marple-Newtown

Marple-Newtown (5-0) •

17

Upper Darby

Upper Darby (2-3)

12

 

F - at Bensalem

F

Central Bucks South

Central Bucks South (3-2) •

40

Bensalem

Bensalem (2-3)

13

 

F - at Morrisville

F

Kutztown

Kutztown (0-5)

6

Morrisville

Morrisville (2-2) •

26

 

F - at Chichester

F

Bishop Shanahan

Bishop Shanahan (3-2)

14

Chichester

Chichester (2-3) •

31

 

F - at Spring-Ford

F

Norristown

Norristown (0-5)

14

Spring-Ford

Spring-Ford (3-2) •

40

 

F - at Boyertown

F

Methacton

Methacton (2-3)

6

Boyertown

Boyertown (2-3) •

40

 

F - at Perkiomen Valley

F

Owen J Roberts

Owen J Roberts (4-1)

9

Perkiomen Valley

Perkiomen Valley (3-2) •

16

 

F - at George School

F

Bristol

Bristol (1-3)

20

George School

George School (1-1) •

22

 

F - at Ridley

F

Penncrest

Penncrest (2-3)

13

Ridley

Ridley (4-1) •

52

 

F - at Central Bucks West

F

William Tennent

William Tennent (2-3)

0

Central Bucks West

Central Bucks West (5-0) •

28

 

F - at Souderton

F

Pennridge

Pennridge (1-4)

21

Souderton

Souderton (5-0) •

24

 

F - at Cheltenham

F

Quakertown

Quakertown (1-4)

12

Cheltenham

Cheltenham (4-1) •

30

 

F - at Phoenixville

F

Upper Merion

Upper Merion (3-2) •

21

Phoenixville

Phoenixville (1-4)

14

 

F - at Roman Catholic

F

Chester

Chester (4-1)

6

Roman Catholic

Roman Catholic (2-3) •

14

 

F - at Plymouth-Whitemarsh

F

Upper Moreland

Upper Moreland (3-2)

6

Plymouth-Whitemarsh

Plymouth-Whitemarsh (5-0) •

28

 

F - at Unionville

F

Coatesville

Coatesville (3-1) •

34

Unionville

Unionville (2-3)

21

 

F - at Upper Perkiomen

F

Pope John Paul II

Pope John Paul II (4-1) •

54

Upper Perkiomen

Upper Perkiomen (1-4)

0

 

F - at Conestoga

F

Harriton

Harriton (1-4) •

14

Conestoga

Conestoga (0-5)

4

 

F - at Pottsgrove

F

Pottstown

Pottstown (3-2)

6

Pottsgrove

Pottsgrove (2-3) •

30

 

F - at Pennsbury

F

Council Rock North

Council Rock North (1-4)

7

Pennsbury

Pennsbury (2-3) •

38

 

F - at Great Valley

F

Downingtown East

Downingtown East (5-0) •

49

Great Valley

Great Valley (2-3)

6

 

F - at Upper Dublin

F

William Penn Charter

William Penn Charter (4-0) •

56

Upper Dublin

Upper Dublin (3-1)

0

 

F - at Downingtown West

F

Oxford

Oxford (1-4)

20

Downingtown West

Downingtown West (5-0) •

58

 

F - at West Chester East

F

West Chester Henderson

West Chester Henderson (1-4)

14

West Chester East

West Chester East (4-1) •

35

 

F - at Garnet Valley

F

Radnor

Radnor (2-3)

7

Garnet Valley

Garnet Valley (4-1) •

42

 

September 21, 2019

 

F - at Jenkintown

F

Kipp-DuBois

Kipp-DuBois (1-4)

22

Jenkintown

Jenkintown (4-0) •

40

 

F - at Central Bucks East

F

North Penn

North Penn (4-1) •

49

Central Bucks East

Central Bucks East (3-2)

25

 

F - at Academy of the New Church

F

Springfield-Montco

Springfield-Montco (3-1)

13

Academy of the New Church

Academy of the New Church (4-0) •

29