Week 9

October 19, 2018

 

F - at Interboro

F

Chester

Chester (2-7)

20

Interboro

Interboro (4-5) •

36

 

F - at Chichester

F

Penn Wood

Penn Wood (8-1) •

42

Chichester

Chichester (3-5)

0

 

F - at Pennsbury

F

Abington

Abington (4-5)

28

Pennsbury

Pennsbury (5-4) •

35

 

F - at Garnet Valley

F

Conestoga

Conestoga (1-8)

0

Garnet Valley

Garnet Valley (9-0) •

43

 

F - at Glen Mills

F

Academy Park

Academy Park (8-1) •

47

Glen Mills

Glen Mills (3-6)

12

 

F - at Neshaminy

F

Council Rock South

Council Rock South (5-4)

0

Neshaminy

Neshaminy (6-3) •

9

 

F - at Avon Grove

F

Coatesville

Coatesville (9-0) •

42

Avon Grove

Avon Grove (4-5)

0

 

F - at Unionville

F

Downingtown East

Downingtown East (8-1) •

47

Unionville

Unionville (3-6)

16

 

F - at Great Valley

F

Reading

Reading (1-8)

20

Great Valley

Great Valley (3-6) •

21

 

F - at Downingtown West

F

Bishop Shanahan

Bishop Shanahan (3-6)

13

Downingtown West

Downingtown West (8-1) •

14

 

F - at Boyertown

F

Norristown

Norristown (3-6) •

12

Boyertown

Boyertown (1-8)

6

 

F - at Harry S Truman

F

Pennridge

Pennridge (4-5)

20

Harry S Truman

Harry S Truman (8-1) •

42

 

F - at Bristol

F

Delaware County Christian

Delaware County Christian (0-4)

0

Bristol

Bristol (4-4) •

2

 

F - at Quakertown

F

Hatboro-Horsham

Hatboro-Horsham (4-4)

16

Quakertown

Quakertown (7-2) •

29

 

F - at William Tennent

F

Central Bucks East

Central Bucks East (5-4) •

45

William Tennent

William Tennent (2-7)

21

 

F - at Springfield-Delco

F

Haverford

Haverford (8-1) •

20

Springfield-Delco

Springfield-Delco (6-3)

0

 

F - at North Penn

F

Central Bucks South

Central Bucks South (3-6)

10

North Penn

North Penn (9-0) •

21

 

F - at Souderton

F

Central Bucks West

Central Bucks West (3-6) •

28

Souderton

Souderton (4-5)

21

 

F - at Kennett

F

Oxford

Oxford (5-4)

0

Kennett

Kennett (4-5) •

45

 

F - at Upper Moreland

F

Cheltenham

Cheltenham (6-3) •

19

Upper Moreland

Upper Moreland (3-5)

14

 

F - at Pottsgrove

F

Phoenixville

Phoenixville (3-6)

0

Pottsgrove

Pottsgrove (9-0) •

31

 

F - at Plymouth-Whitemarsh

F

Upper Dublin

Upper Dublin (7-1) •

31

Plymouth-Whitemarsh

Plymouth-Whitemarsh (1-7)

17

 

F - at Upper Perkiomen

F

Pottstown

Pottstown (4-5)

20

Upper Perkiomen

Upper Perkiomen (2-7) •

21

 

F - at Ridley

F

Upper Darby

Upper Darby (7-2)

14

Ridley

Ridley (5-4) •

32

 

F - at Sun Valley

F

West Chester Rustin

West Chester Rustin (6-2) •

35

Sun Valley

Sun Valley (3-6)

14

 

F - at West Chester Henderson

F

West Chester East

West Chester East (5-4) •

42

West Chester Henderson

West Chester Henderson (0-9)

20

 

F - at Eastern York

F

Wissahickon

Wissahickon (1-8) •

58

Eastern York

Eastern York (2-7)

43

 

F - at Marple-Newtown

F

Strath Haven

Strath Haven (4-5) •

54

Marple-Newtown

Marple-Newtown (4-5)

26

 

F - at Methacton

F

Owen J Roberts

Owen J Roberts (6-3) •

13

Methacton

Methacton (1-8)

0

 

F - at Radnor

F

Penncrest

Penncrest (2-7)

24

Radnor

Radnor (7-2) •

62

 

F - at Spring-Ford

F

Perkiomen Valley

Perkiomen Valley (7-2) •

27

Spring-Ford

Spring-Ford (7-2)

20

 

October 20, 2018

 

F - at New Hope-Solebury

F

Lower Moreland

Lower Moreland (1-6)

0

New Hope-Solebury

New Hope-Solebury (7-2) •

35

 

F - at Lower Merion

F

Harriton

Harriton (1-8)

0

Lower Merion

Lower Merion (2-7) •

28

 

F - at Valley Forge Military Academy

F

Jenkintown

Jenkintown (6-2) •

32

Valley Forge Military Academy

Valley Forge Military Academy (2-6)

6

 

F - at Pope John Paul II

F

Upper Merion

Upper Merion (5-4)

21

Pope John Paul II

Pope John Paul II (8-1) •

22

 

F - at George School

F

Springfield-Montco

Springfield-Montco (4-3) •

41

George School

George School (1-2)

20

 

F - at Bensalem

F

Council Rock North

Council Rock North (1-8)

19

Bensalem

Bensalem (1-8) •

20